Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Nur Ahmad Bay

Map of Nur Ahmad Bay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur Ahmad Bay,Nūr Aḩmad Bāy,نور احمد بای, Nūr Aḩmad Bāy

Nur Ahmad Bay

Welcome to the Nur Ahmad Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūr Aḩmad Bāy. See Nur Ahmad Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūr Aḩmad Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Nur Ahmad Bay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Nur Ahmad Bay
Places near Nur Ahmad Bay

Online Dating

Nur Ahmad Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nur Ahmad Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur Ahmad Bay, Afghanistan