-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Igzah

Map of Igzah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Egza,Egzah,Igzah,اگزه, Igzah

Igzah

Welcome to the Igzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Igzah. See Igzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Igzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Igzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.27617/69.68436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Igzah
  •  
Places near Igzah
Igzah (0 km) Zaribay (0.9 km) Dasht-e Chinārī (2.5 km) Nūr Aḩmad Bāy (3.3 km) Jōrah Bāy (3.3 km) Yakah Tūt (4.8 km) Pōstak-e Bālā (6.7 km) Nowābād (7.3 km) Pōstik-e Pā’īn (7.6 km) Bāy Naz̧ar (7.8 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (8.1 km) Shīr Khān (3) (8.2 km) Āq Jar (9.7 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (9.7 km) Shīr Khān (1) (9.7 km) Khwājah Dūdwān (9.9 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (10.1 km) Jurghaytū (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Igzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Igzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Igzah, Afghanistan