-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Zaribay

Map of Zaribay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaribay,زربی, Zaribay

Zaribay

Welcome to the Zaribay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaribay. See Zaribay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaribay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Zaribay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.28319/69.68919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Zaribay
  •  
Places near Zaribay

Online Dating

Zaribay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaribay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaribay, Afghanistan