Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Jildragh

Map of Jildragh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jeldragh (2),Jeldrāgh (2),Jildragh,Jildrāgh, Jildrāgh


Welcome to the Jildragh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jildrāgh. See Jildragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jildrāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jildragh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:48
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Jildragh
Places near Jildragh

Online Dating

Jildragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jildragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jildragh, Afghanistan