-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darya-ye Taluqan

Map of Darya-ye Taluqan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-e Taloqan,Darrah-e Tāloqān,Darya-i-Taloqan,Darya-i-Taluqan,Darya-i-Tāloqān,Darya-ye Taloqan,Darya-ye Taluqan,Daryā-ye Tāloqān,Daryā-ye Tāluqān,Talukan,Талукан,درۀ تالقان,دریای تالقان,Ḏaṟyā-i-Tāluqān, Daryā-ye Tāluqān

Darya-ye Taluqan

Welcome to the Darya-ye Taluqan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Tāluqān. See Darya-ye Taluqan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Tāluqān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darya-ye Taluqan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7324/69.20495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Taluqan
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Taluqan

Online Dating

Darya-ye Taluqan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Taluqan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Taluqan, Afghanistan