Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Masti Khan

Map of Masti Khan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masti Khan,Mastī Khān,مستی خان, Mastī Khān

Masti Khan

Welcome to the Masti Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastī Khān. See Masti Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastī Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Masti Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Masti Khan
Places near Masti Khan

Online Dating

Masti Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Masti Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masti Khan, Afghanistan