Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tuti

Map of Tuti Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tuti,Tūti,Tūtī,توتی, Tūtī


Welcome to the Tuti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūtī. See Tuti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūtī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tuti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tuti
Places near Tuti

Online Dating

Tuti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tuti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuti, Afghanistan