-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dasht-e Gunjishkan

Map of Dasht-e Gunjishkan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Gonjeshkan,Dasht-e Gonjeshkān,Dasht-e Gunjishkan,Dasht-e Gunjishkān,Dashti-Gundzhishkan,Dast-i-Gunjeskan,Dašt-i-Gunješkān,dsht gnjshkan,Дашти-Гунджишкан,دشت گنجشکان,دشتٔ گنجشكان, Dasht-e Gunjishkān

Dasht-e Gunjishkan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Gunjishkan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Gunjishkān. See Dasht-e Gunjishkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Gunjishkān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Gunjishkan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73745/69.23164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:00
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Gunjishkan
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Gunjishkan
Dasht-e Gunjishkān (0 km) Bangī (0.5 km) Jagdah Kamar (1.2 km) Shāh ‘Alī (2.8 km) Saqāb (3 km) Hazārah Qōlūgh (4.4 km) Nāqil (4.7 km) Qōl Brāq (5.2 km) Hazārah Qōlūgh (5.3 km) Nāqil (5.5 km) Qōl Brāq (6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Gunjishkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Gunjishkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Gunjishkan, Afghanistan