Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ayshan Langar

Map of Ayshan Langar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayshan Langar,Ayshān Langar,Esan Langar,Eshan Langar,Eshān Langar,Ešān Langar,ایشان لنگر, Ayshān Langar

Ayshan Langar

Welcome to the Ayshan Langar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayshān Langar. See Ayshan Langar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayshān Langar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ayshan Langar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Ayshan Langar
Places near Ayshan Langar
Ayshān Langar (0 km) Deh-e Past (1.6 km) Kamān Gar (1.9 km) Kayshān (2.8 km) Sayyidābād (3.6 km) Langar (4.5 km) Kōdūk (4.8 km) Chakak (5.6 km) Shāh Darah (5.8 km) Khaylān (6.9 km) Tūt (7.3 km) Shāh Darah (7.4 km) Hazārah Sumūch (8.4 km) Chākarān (9.7 km) Gul-e Khārak (10 km) Bāy Naz̧ar (10.3 km) Chashmah-ye Khōrshayd (10.5 km) Zūkhān-e Bālā (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Ayshan Langar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ayshan Langar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayshan Langar, Afghanistan