-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Deh-e Past

Map of Deh-e Past Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Past,Deh-i-Past,ده پست,Ḏeh-i-Past, Deh-e Past

Deh-e Past

Welcome to the Deh-e Past google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Past. See Deh-e Past photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Past area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Deh-e Past
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.2497/69.88027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Deh-e Past
  •  
Places near Deh-e Past

Online Dating

Deh-e Past Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Past, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Past, Afghanistan