-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Zukhan-e Pa'in

Map of Zukhan-e Pa'in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zukhan-e Pa'in,Zukhan-i-Pa'in,Zūkhan-i-Pā’in,Zūkhān-e Pā’īn,زوخان پائین, Zūkhān-e Pā’īn

Zukhan-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Zukhan-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zūkhān-e Pā’īn. See Zukhan-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zūkhān-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Zukhan-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.23321/69.99119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Zukhan-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Zukhan-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Zukhan-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zukhan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zukhan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan