-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Bashir

Map of Darah-ye Bashir Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bashir,Darah-ye Bashīr,Darrah-i-Basir,Darrah-i-Bašir,Darreh-ye Bashir,Darreh-ye Bashīr,درۀ بشیر, Darah-ye Bashīr

Darah-ye Bashir

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bashir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bashīr. See Darah-ye Bashir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bashīr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Bashir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.31634/69.96351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bashir
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bashir
Darah-ye Bashīr (0 km) Gul-e Khārak (1.8 km) Shākh Āb (1.9 km) Shāh Darah (3.3 km) Chashmah-ye Khōrshayd (3.9 km) Shāh Darah (4.4 km) Shāh Darah (4.7 km) Chākarān (5 km) Āb Shākhak (5 km) Zūkhān-e Bālā (6.3 km) Shāh Darah (6.3 km) Rabāţ-e Gardan (6.4 km) Shāh Darah (6.9 km) Langar (7 km) Z̄ikrābād (7.4 km) Gurdangah (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bashir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bashir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bashir, Afghanistan