-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Bagh-e Saghirha

Map of Bagh-e Saghirha Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Saghirha,Bagh-i-Saghirha,Bagi-Sagirkha,Bāgh-e Şaghīrhā,Bāgh-i-Şaghīṟhā,Баги-Сагирха,باغ صغير‌ها,باغ صغیر ها, Bāgh-e Şaghīrhā

Bagh-e Saghirha

Welcome to the Bagh-e Saghirha google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Şaghīrhā. See Bagh-e Saghirha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Şaghīrhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bagh-e Saghirha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74236/69.15407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Saghirha
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Saghirha

Online Dating

Bagh-e Saghirha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Saghirha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Saghirha, Afghanistan