-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Jala'ir-e Khord

Map of Jala'ir-e Khord Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalaeri-Khurd,Dzhalayeri-Khurd,Jala Ir Khord,Jala'er-e Khord,Jala'ir-e Khord,Jala`er-i-Khurd,Jalā Ir Khōrd,Jalā‘eṟ-i-Khuṟḏ,Jalā’er-e Khord,Jalā’ir-e Khōrd,jlayr khrd,Джалаери-Хурд,جلا ار خورد,جلائر خورد,جلائرٔ خرد, Jalā’ir-e Khōrd

Jala'ir-e Khord

Welcome to the Jala'ir-e Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalā’ir-e Khōrd. See Jala'ir-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalā’ir-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jala'ir-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67412/69.32056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Jala'ir-e Khord
  •  
Places near Jala'ir-e Khord

Online Dating

Jala'ir-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jala'ir-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jala'ir-e Khord, Afghanistan