-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Jala'ir-e Kalan

Map of Jala'ir-e Kalan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalaeri-Kalan,Dzhalayeri-Kalan,Jala Ir-e Kalan,Jala'er-e Kalan,Jala'ir-e Kalan,Jala`er-i-Kalan,Jalā Ir-e Kalān,Jalā‘eṟ-i-Kalān,Jalā’er-e Kalān,Jalā’ir-e Kalān,jlayr klan,Джалаери-Калан,جلا ار کلان,جلائر کلان,جلائرٔ كلان, Jalā’ir-e Kalān

Jala'ir-e Kalan

Welcome to the Jala'ir-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalā’ir-e Kalān. See Jala'ir-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalā’ir-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jala'ir-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67673/69.32875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Jala'ir-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Jala'ir-e Kalan
Jalā’ir-e Kalān (0 km) Jalā’ir-e Khōrd (0.8 km) Jalā’ir (1 km) Pashah Khōr (1.4 km) Afaki (2.6 km) Qarah-ye Kaltak (2.8 km) Būrkah (3.4 km) Jalā’ir (4.3 km) Būrkah (4.5 km) Qōl Brāq (5 km) Jalā’ir (5.2 km) Qōl Brāq (5.8 km) Baysh Kapah (5.9 km) Chīn Zaī (6.1 km) Baysh Kapah (6.7 km) Ghārak (6.8 km) Gavi (6.9 km) Bagi-Miri (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Jala'ir-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jala'ir-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jala'ir-e Kalan, Afghanistan