-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Murch `Ali

Map of Murch `Ali Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morch `Ali,Morch ‘Alī,Murc `Ali,Murch `Ali,Murch ‘Alī,Murchali,Murč ‘Ali,Мурчали,مرچ علی, Murch ‘Alī

Murch `Ali

Welcome to the Murch `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murch ‘Alī. See Murch `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murch ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Murch `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.60234/69.3332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Murch `Ali
  •  
Places near Murch `Ali
Murch ‘Alī (0 km) Dahān-e Qishlāq (1.9 km) Dahān-e Qishlāq (2.1 km) Murch ‘Alī (2.4 km) Murch ‘Alī (3 km) Bāy Qishlāq (3.8 km) Chahār Chinār (4.5 km) Baysh Kapah (4.5 km) Baysh Kapah (4.8 km) Ghōrah Chī (5 km) Shīngar Ābī (5.1 km) Qarah Tāsh (5.3 km) Chahār Chinār (5.3 km) Ghārak (5.3 km) Muhājirīn (6 km) Qarah-ye Kaltak (6 km) Tīr Mān Sāy (6 km) Jalā’ir (6 km)

Online Dating

Murch `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murch `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murch `Ali, Afghanistan