Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shulas Darah

Map of Shulas Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sholas Darrah,Sholas Darreh,Sholās Darrah,Sholās Darreh,Shulas Darah,Shulasdara,Shulās Darah,Solas Darrah,Šolās Darrah,Шуласдара,شلاس دره, Shulās Darah

Shulas Darah

Welcome to the Shulas Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shulās Darah. See Shulas Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shulās Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shulas Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shulas Darah
Places near Shulas Darah

Online Dating

Shulas Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shulas Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shulas Darah, Afghanistan