Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ayd Bachah

Map of Ayd Bachah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajdbacha,Ayd Baca,Ayd Bachah,Ayd Bachcheh,Aydbacha,ayd bchh,Āyd Bachah,Āyd Bachcheh,Āyd Bača,Айдбача,آيد بچه,آید بچه, Āyd Bachah

Ayd Bachah

Welcome to the Ayd Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āyd Bachah. See Ayd Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āyd Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ayd Bachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Ayd Bachah
Places near Ayd Bachah

Online Dating

Ayd Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ayd Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayd Bachah, Afghanistan