-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Surkh Qishlaq

Map of Surkh Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Qeshlaq,Sorkh Qeshlāq,Surkh Qeslaq,Surkh Qešlāq,Surkh Qishlaq,Surkh Qishlāq,Surkhkyshlak,Сурхкышлак,سرخ قشلاق, Surkh Qishlāq

Surkh Qishlaq

Welcome to the Surkh Qishlaq google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Qishlāq. See Surkh Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Surkh Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5138/69.4796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Surkh Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Surkh Qishlaq

Online Dating

Surkh Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Qishlaq, Afghanistan