-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kaltah Tay

Map of Kaltah Tay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal'tataj,Kal'tatay,Kalta Tay,Kaltah Tay,Kalteh Tay,Kal’tatay,Кальтатай,کلته تی, Kaltah Tay

Kaltah Tay

Welcome to the Kaltah Tay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaltah Tay. See Kaltah Tay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaltah Tay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kaltah Tay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.50771/69.52085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Kaltah Tay
  •  
Places near Kaltah Tay

Online Dating

Kaltah Tay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaltah Tay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaltah Tay, Afghanistan