-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dahan-e Qishlaq

Map of Dahan-e Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qeshlaq,Dahan-e Qeshlāq,Dahan-e Qishlaq,Dahan-i-Qeslaq,Dahan-i-Qešlāq,Dahaneh-ye Qeshlaq,Dahaneh-ye Qeshlāq,Dahān-e Qishlāq,Dakhani-Kyshlak,Дахани-Кышлак,دهان قشلاق,دهنۀ قشلاق, Dahān-e Qishlāq

Dahan-e Qishlaq

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Qishlāq. See Dahan-e Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58657/69.34714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qishlaq
Dahān-e Qishlāq (0 km) Dahān-e Qishlāq (1 km) Bāy Qishlāq (1.8 km) Murch ‘Alī (2.1 km) Murch ‘Alī (3 km) Murch ‘Alī (3.1 km) Chahār Chinār (3.3 km) Qarah Tāsh (3.5 km) Chahār Chinār (3.8 km) Muhājirīn (3.9 km) Tīr Mān Sāy (4.3 km) Chahār Chinār (4.5 km) Chaghal Qishlāq (4.9 km) Ghōrah Chī (5 km) Baysh Kapah (5.1 km) Shīngar Ābī (5.4 km) Baysh Kapah (5.7 km) Ghārak (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan