Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Bay Qishlaq

Map of Bay Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bajkyshlak,Bay Qeshlaq,Bay Qeslaq,Bay Qishlaq,Baykyshlak,Bāy Qeshlāq,Bāy Qešlāq,Bāy Qishlāq,Байкышлак,بای قشلاق, Bāy Qishlāq

Bay Qishlaq

Welcome to the Bay Qishlaq google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāy Qishlāq. See Bay Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāy Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bay Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Bay Qishlaq
Places near Bay Qishlaq

Online Dating

Bay Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bay Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Qishlaq, Afghanistan