-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khvajeh Bina

Map of Khvajeh Bina Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Bina,Khvājeh Bīnā,Khwaja Bina,Khwāja Bīnā, Khvājeh Bīnā

Khvajeh Bina

Welcome to the Khvajeh Bina google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Bīnā. See Khvajeh Bina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Bīnā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khvajeh Bina
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4575/69.61944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Bina
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Bina
Khwājah Bīnā (1.9 km) Rastah Ghān (2.8 km) Deh Şayād (3.4 km) Māndakān (3.6 km) Balās (3.6 km) ‘Ālimī (3.6 km) Pumbak-e Bālā (3.8 km) Rōshanī (3.9 km) Khudāy Dādī (4.3 km) Tāsh Būlāq (4.5 km) Khāşah Kār (4.5 km) Qādīānī (4.7 km) Zamch Āb (5.6 km) Namak Āb (5.9 km) Lūgh Bigī (6 km) Bāzārak (6.5 km) Deh-e Mursalān (6.6 km) Rīow (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Khvajeh Bina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Bina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Bina, Afghanistan