-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Mandakan

Map of Mandakan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandakan,Māndakān,ماندکان, Māndakān

Mandakan

Welcome to the Mandakan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māndakān. See Mandakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māndakān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mandakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42755/69.60452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Mandakan
  •  
Places near Mandakan

Online Dating

Mandakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandakan, Afghanistan