-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Pumbak-e Bala

Map of Pumbak-e Bala Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pumbak-e Bala,Pumbak-e Bālā,Pumbak-i-Bala,Pumbak-i-Bālā,پمبک بالا, Pumbak-e Bālā

Pumbak-e Bala

Welcome to the Pumbak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pumbak-e Bālā. See Pumbak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pumbak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pumbak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42357/69.6143
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Pumbak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Pumbak-e Bala

Online Dating

Pumbak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pumbak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pumbak-e Bala, Afghanistan