-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Seya Shakh

Map of Koh-e Seya Shakh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Seya Shakh,Kohe Seyasakh,Kohe Sēyāšakh,Kuh-e Siashakh,Kōh-e Sêyā Shākh,Kūh-e Sīāshakh,کوه سیا شاخ, Kōh-e Sêyā Shākh

Koh-e Seya Shakh

Welcome to the Koh-e Seya Shakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sêyā Shākh. See Koh-e Seya Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sêyā Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Seya Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.35756/70.15486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seya Shakh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seya Shakh
Bakhtīngān (3.4 km) Fōrghāfilī (4.3 km) Ifriẕ (8.9 km) Shābustān (9.5 km) Deh-e Mīānah (9.9 km) Aymind (12.1 km) Shahr-e Firing (12.3 km) Awringīā (13.2 km) Pūlūk (13.9 km) Askawān (14 km) Kīndī (15 km) Kūtū (15.3 km) Ūch (15.8 km) Yōkh (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seya Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seya Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seya Shakh, Afghanistan