-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Gudarah

Map of Koh-e Gudarah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gudarah,Kohe Godara,Kohe Goḏaṟa,Kuh-e Godareh,Kōh-e Gudarah,Kūh-e Godareh,کوه گدره, Kōh-e Gudarah

Koh-e Gudarah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gudarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gudarah. See Koh-e Gudarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gudarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Gudarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.35177/70.17368
  • Altitude: 4663 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gudarah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gudarah

Online Dating

Koh-e Gudarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gudarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gudarah, Afghanistan