-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Wund-e Mashtan

Map of Wund-e Mashtan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wund-e Mashtan,Wund-e Mashtān,Wunde Mastan,Wunḏe Mastān,وند مشتان, Wund-e Mashtān

Wund-e Mashtan

Welcome to the Wund-e Mashtan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wund-e Mashtān. See Wund-e Mashtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wund-e Mashtān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Wund-e Mashtan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3516/70.10803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Wund-e Mashtan
  •  
Places near Wund-e Mashtan

Online Dating

Wund-e Mashtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wund-e Mashtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wund-e Mashtan, Afghanistan