-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Soryan

Map of Darah-ye Soryan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Soryan,Darah-ye Sōryan,Darya Soryan,Darya Suryan,Darya Sōṟyan,Daryā Sūryan,درۀ سورین, Darah-ye Sōryan

Darah-ye Soryan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Soryan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sōryan. See Darah-ye Soryan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sōryan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Soryan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3465/70.05371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:06
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Soryan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Soryan
Shābustān (0.4 km) Ifriẕ (0.4 km) Deh-e Mīānah (0.7 km) Fōrghāfilī (4.9 km) Bakhtīngān (6.1 km) Kūtū (8 km) Yōkh (8.2 km) Ghashib (9 km) Pastow (9.5 km) Sar-e Tang (10 km) Lukhistān (12 km) Lizhdī (13 km) Zīn Gird (13.4 km) Kīndī (14.5 km) Ūch (14.6 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (14.8 km) Askawān (15.2 km) Awringīā (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Soryan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Soryan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Soryan, Afghanistan