-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Awro Khan

Map of Darah-ye Awro Khan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awro Khan,Darah-ye Āwrō Khān,Darya Abrokhan,Darya Awrokhan,Darya Āwrokhān,Daryā Ābrokhān,درۀ آورو خان, Darah-ye Āwrō Khān

Darah-ye Awro Khan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awro Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āwrō Khān. See Darah-ye Awro Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āwrō Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Awro Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34449/70.05094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awro Khan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awro Khan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awro Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awro Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awro Khan, Afghanistan