-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Firgardi

Map of Darah-ye Firgardi Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Firgardi,Darah-ye Firgardī,Darya Fergardi,Daryā Fergaṟḏi,درۀ فرگردی, Darah-ye Firgardī

Darah-ye Firgardi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Firgardi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Firgardī. See Darah-ye Firgardi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Firgardī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Firgardi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.36112/69.93709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Firgardi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Firgardi
Lizhdī (2.4 km) Yōkh (2.5 km) Ghashib (2.7 km) Zīn Gird (6.3 km) Sar-e Tang (8.3 km) Pastow (8.7 km) Warūk (8.8 km) Lukhistān (9.1 km) Ātah (10 km) Deh-e Mīānah (10 km) Shābustān (10.3 km) Darbow (10.7 km) Ifriẕ (10.8 km) Kūtū (11 km) Khas Deh (13.7 km) Mīān Deh (14.3 km) Fringird (14.5 km) Fōrghāfilī (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Firgardi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Firgardi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Firgardi, Afghanistan