-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Ghashim

Map of Darah-ye Ghashim Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghashim,Darya Ghasem,Daryā Ghāsem,درۀ غشم, Darah-ye Ghashim

Darah-ye Ghashim

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghashim google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghashim. See Darah-ye Ghashim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghashim area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Ghashim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34394/69.95602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghashim
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghashim

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghashim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghashim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghashim, Afghanistan