-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Mashtan

Map of Darah-ye Mashtan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mashtan,Darah-ye Mashtān,Darya Mashtan,Darya Mastan,Darya Maštān,Daryā Mashtān,درۀ مشتان, Darah-ye Mashtān

Darah-ye Mashtan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mashtan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mashtān. See Darah-ye Mashtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mashtān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Mashtan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.32695/69.98008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mashtan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mashtan
Ghashib (2.8 km) Sar-e Tang (4.2 km) Pastow (4.2 km) Yōkh (4.3 km) Kūtū (5.7 km) Lukhistān (6 km) Deh-e Mīānah (6.2 km) Shābustān (6.6 km) Ifriẕ (7.3 km) Lizhdī (7.7 km) Zīn Gird (10.9 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (11.4 km) Mīān Deh (11.5 km) Fōrghāfilī (11.8 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (12.7 km) Bakhtīngān (13 km) Bāgh-e Dasht (13.4 km) Ashkū (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mashtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mashtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mashtan, Afghanistan