-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja-sultanisera,Ziarat Khwaja-sultānīsera,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Soltaniserah,Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Solţānīserah,Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Shayrah,زیارت خواجه سلطان شیره, Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Shayrah

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Shayrah. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Shayrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28692/69.62159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah
Deh Zardī (3.1 km) Kabūdnow (3.9 km) Yakhchī (6.1 km) Jarīān (7.1 km) Deh Mīrān (7.9 km) Yowur (9 km) Deh-e Mīānah (9.3 km) Dasht-e Khāşah (10.1 km) Mīr Khēl (10.3 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (11.9 km) Jarow (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Shayrah, Afghanistan