Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Kutu

Map of Darah-ye Kutu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kutu,Darah-ye Kūtū,Darya Kutu,Daryā Kūtū,درۀ کوتو, Darah-ye Kūtū

Darah-ye Kutu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kutu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kūtū. See Darah-ye Kutu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kūtū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Kutu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kutu
Places near Darah-ye Kutu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kutu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Kutu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kutu, Afghanistan