-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Royital

Map of Koh-e Royital Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Royital,Kohe Royetal,Kohe Ṟōyetal,Kuh-e Ruyetal,Kōh-e Rōyital,Kūh-e Rūyetal,کوه زویتل, Kōh-e Rōyital

Koh-e Royital

Welcome to the Koh-e Royital google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rōyital. See Koh-e Royital photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rōyital area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Royital
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25764/69.9971
  • Altitude: 3423 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Royital
  •  
Places near Koh-e Royital

Online Dating

Koh-e Royital Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Royital, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Royital, Afghanistan