-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Ashu

Map of Darah-ye Ashu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ashu,Darah-ye Ashū,Darya Ashu,Darya Asu,Darya Ašu,Daryā Ashu,درۀ اشو, Darah-ye Ashū

Darah-ye Ashu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ashu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ashū. See Darah-ye Ashu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ashū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Ashu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23213/69.92307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ashu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ashu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ashu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ashu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ashu, Afghanistan