-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Yoghch

Map of Darah-ye Yoghch Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yoghch,Darah-ye Yōghch,Darya Yoghc,Darya Yughch,Darya Yōghc,Daryā Yūghch,درۀ یوغچ, Darah-ye Yōghch

Darah-ye Yoghch

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yoghch google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yōghch. See Darah-ye Yoghch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yōghch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Yoghch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.33184/70.02783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yoghch
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yoghch

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yoghch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yoghch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yoghch, Afghanistan