-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Zard Aluk

Map of Koh-e Zard Aluk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zard Aluk,Kohe Zardaluk,Kohe Zaṟḏālūk,Kuh-e Zardaluk,Kōh-e Zard Ālūk,Kūh-e Zardālūk,کوه زرد آلوک, Kōh-e Zard Ālūk

Koh-e Zard Aluk

Welcome to the Koh-e Zard Aluk google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zard Ālūk. See Koh-e Zard Aluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zard Ālūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Zard Aluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3118/70.09366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zard Aluk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zard Aluk
Fōrghāfilī (4.7 km) Ifriẕ (5.4 km) Shābustān (5.4 km) Deh-e Mīānah (5.5 km) Bakhtīngān (6.1 km) Kūtū (8 km) Kīndī (9.7 km) Askawān (10.1 km) Ūch (10.1 km) Awringīā (10.1 km) Pūlūk (10.2 km) Shahr-e Firing (10.3 km) Pastow (10.9 km) Aymind (10.9 km) Sar-e Tang (11.6 km) Chahār Chinār (12.9 km) Yōkh (12.9 km) Dayshanah (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zard Aluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zard Aluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zard Aluk, Afghanistan