Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Siah Bakhshah

Map of Koh-e Siah Bakhshah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Bakhshah,Kohe Syahbakhsa,Kohe Syahbakhša,Kuh-e Siahbakhshah,Kōh-e Sīāh Bakhshah,Kūh-e Sīāhbakhshah,کوه سیاه بخشه, Kōh-e Sīāh Bakhshah

Koh-e Siah Bakhshah

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Bakhshah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Bakhshah. See Koh-e Siah Bakhshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Bakhshah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Siah Bakhshah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Bakhshah
Places near Koh-e Siah Bakhshah

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Bakhshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Siah Bakhshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Bakhshah, Afghanistan