-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan

Map of Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan,Kohe Kamare Esan,Kohe Kamaṟe Ēsān,Kuh-e Kamar-e Eshan,Kōh-e Kamar-e Ayshān,Kūh-e Kamar-e Ēshān,کوه کمر ایشان, Kōh-e Kamar-e Ayshān

Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan

Welcome to the Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamar-e Ayshān. See Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamar-e Ayshān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28834/70.09754
  • Altitude: 4212 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan
Kīndī (7.1 km) Fōrghāfilī (7.1 km) Ūch (7.5 km) Shābustān (7.6 km) Deh-e Mīānah (7.6 km) Askawān (7.7 km) Kūtū (7.7 km) Ifriẕ (7.7 km) Pūlūk (7.9 km) Awringīā (8 km) Shahr-e Firing (8.4 km) Bakhtīngān (8.5 km) Aymind (9.3 km) Chahār Chinār (10.3 km) Dayshanah (10.4 km) Paytow (10.5 km) Parah (10.6 km) Sar-e Deh Gaz (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kamar-e Ayshan, Afghanistan