-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Kutu

Map of Koh-e Kutu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kutu,Kuh-e Kutu,Kōh-e Kūtū,Kūh-e Kūtu,کوه کوتو, Kōh-e Kūtū

Koh-e Kutu

Welcome to the Koh-e Kutu google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kūtū. See Koh-e Kutu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kūtū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Kutu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27086/70.05236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kutu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kutu
Kūtū (3.8 km) Pastow (7.2 km) Ūch (7.2 km) Kīndī (7.7 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (7.8 km) Sar-e Tang (8 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj (8 km) Deh-e Mīānah (8.1 km) Bāgh-e Dasht (8.1 km) Mūchakān (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Yāwar (8.2 km) Shābustān (8.2 km) Khānaqāh (8.3 km) Gumbad (8.3 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (8.3 km) Dayshanah (8.6 km) Ifriẕ (8.8 km) Chahār Chinār (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kutu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kutu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kutu, Afghanistan