-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht

Map of Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht,Kohe Baghe Dast,Kohe Bāghe Dašt,Kuh-e Bagh-e Dasht,Kōh-e Bāgh-e Dasht,Kūh-e Bāgh-e Dasht,کوه باغ دشت, Kōh-e Bāgh-e Dasht

Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht

Welcome to the Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāgh-e Dasht. See Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāgh-e Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25685/70.0699
  • Altitude: 4430 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht

Online Dating

Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bagh-e Dasht, Afghanistan