-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Roytal

Map of Koh-e Roytal Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Roytal,Kohe Roytal,Kohe Ṟōytal,Kuh-e Ruytal,Kōh-e Rōytal,Kūh-e Rūytal,کوه رویتل, Kōh-e Rōytal

Koh-e Roytal

Welcome to the Koh-e Roytal google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rōytal. See Koh-e Roytal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rōytal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Roytal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25403/70.03525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Roytal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Roytal
Kūtū (3.8 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (5.4 km) Bāgh-e Dasht (5.7 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj (5.8 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (5.9 km) Khānaqāh (5.9 km) Mūchakān (6.1 km) Gumbad (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Yāwar (6.6 km) Pastow (6.7 km) Ūch (7.2 km) Sar-e Tang (7.4 km) Dayshanah (7.4 km) Chahār Chinār (7.8 km) Kīndī (8 km) Pākānī (8.1 km) Lukhistān (8.3 km) Paytow (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Roytal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Roytal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Roytal, Afghanistan