-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht

Map of Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht,Darah-ye Bāgh-e Dasht,Darya Bagh-e Dasht,Darya Baghe Dast,Darya Bāghe Dašt,Daryā Bāgh-e Dasht,درۀ باغ دشت, Darah-ye Bāgh-e Dasht

Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāgh-e Dasht. See Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāgh-e Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21175/70.00173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht
Bāgh-e Dasht (0.5 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (0.8 km) Khānaqāh (1 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (1.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj (2.2 km) Mūchakān (3.3 km) Pākānī (3.6 km) Askīn-e Bālā (3.7 km) Gumbad (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Yāwar (5.2 km) Mīān Shahr (6 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (6.2 km) Dayshanah (7 km) Mīān Deh (7.1 km) Chahār Chinār (7.5 km) Kūtū (7.9 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (7.9 km) Irakh (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bagh-e Dasht, Afghanistan