-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Parah-ye Jorozok

Map of Parah-ye Jorozok Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Para-i-Jorozok,Para-i-Jōrōzōk,Parah-e Juruzuk,Parah-e Jūrūzūk,Parah-ye Jorozok,Parah-ye Jōrōzōk,پرۀ جوروزوک, Parah-ye Jōrōzōk

Parah-ye Jorozok

Welcome to the Parah-ye Jorozok google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parah-ye Jōrōzōk. See Parah-ye Jorozok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parah-ye Jōrōzōk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Parah-ye Jorozok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24232/70.08151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Parah-ye Jorozok
  •  
Places near Parah-ye Jorozok

Online Dating

Parah-ye Jorozok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parah-ye Jorozok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parah-ye Jorozok, Afghanistan