-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Parah-ye Isfar

Map of Parah-ye Isfar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Para-i-Estar,Parah-e Estar,Parah-ye Isfar,پرۀ اسفر, Parah-ye Isfar

Parah-ye Isfar

Welcome to the Parah-ye Isfar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parah-ye Isfar. See Parah-ye Isfar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parah-ye Isfar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Parah-ye Isfar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23314/70.10444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Parah-ye Isfar
  •  
Places near Parah-ye Isfar
Ūch (1.3 km) Kīndī (1.4 km) Askawān (3.7 km) Pūlūk (4.3 km) Sar-e Deh Gaz (4.5 km) Paytow (4.5 km) Chahār Chinār (4.5 km) Uchōkh (4.6 km) Parah (4.6 km) Dayshanah (4.8 km) Awringīā (5.2 km) Qaryah-ye Yāwar (5.9 km) Jangal-e Mukhnōy (5.9 km) Gumbad (6.6 km) Shahr-e Firing (6.7 km) Mūchakān (7.3 km) Pazhayk (7.4 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Warsaj (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Parah-ye Isfar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parah-ye Isfar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parah-ye Isfar, Afghanistan