-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Yarman

Map of Darah-ye Yarman Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yarman,Darah-ye Yārman,Darya Yarman,Daryā Yaṟmān,درۀ یارمن, Darah-ye Yārman

Darah-ye Yarman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yarman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yārman. See Darah-ye Yarman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yārman area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Yarman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2213/70.10574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yarman
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yarman

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yarman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yarman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yarman, Afghanistan