-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Naw-e Sayl

Map of Koh-e Naw-e Sayl Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Naw-e Sayl,Kohe Nawe Sel,Kohe Nawe Sēl,Kuh-e Naw-e Sel,Kōh-e Nāw-e Sayl,Kūh-e Naw-e Sēl,کوه ناو سیل, Kōh-e Nāw-e Sayl

Koh-e Naw-e Sayl

Welcome to the Koh-e Naw-e Sayl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nāw-e Sayl. See Koh-e Naw-e Sayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nāw-e Sayl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Naw-e Sayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28601/70.16051
  • Altitude: 4752 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Naw-e Sayl
  •  
Places near Koh-e Naw-e Sayl

Online Dating

Koh-e Naw-e Sayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Naw-e Sayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Naw-e Sayl, Afghanistan