-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Chalikali

Map of Koh-e Chalikali Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chalikali,Kohe Cahkali,Kohe Cāhkāli,Kuh-e Tsahkali,Kōh-e Chālikālī,Kūh-e Tsāhkālī,کوه چالکالی, Kōh-e Chālikālī

Koh-e Chalikali

Welcome to the Koh-e Chalikali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chālikālī. See Koh-e Chalikali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chālikālī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Chalikali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25528/70.15199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chalikali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chalikali
Awringīā (2 km) Shahr-e Firing (2.4 km) Pūlūk (2.5 km) Askawān (2.7 km) Aymind (3.6 km) Kīndī (4.5 km) Ūch (5.8 km) Sar-e Deh Gaz (7.7 km) Jangal-e Mukhnōy (7.7 km) Uchōkh (8.3 km) Pazhayk (8.3 km) Sīkh Darah (8.3 km) Andirō (8.6 km) Paytow (8.7 km) Parah (8.8 km) Sang-e Safēd (8.9 km) Chahār Chinār (9 km) Sangow (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chalikali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chalikali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chalikali, Afghanistan